• Español

Docentes

Nombre. Cargo
Navarrete Martinez Ángel Xavier TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Moreno Vivanco Eduardo Arturo TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Moreno Medina Yadira Alexandra TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Moreno Medina Carlos Vinicio DOCENTE PRINCIPAL
Moreira Villegas Francisco Antonio DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Morante Carballo Fernando Enrique PROFESOR TIEMPO COMPLETO PRINCIPAL 1
Mora Andrade Bernardo Humberto DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Montero Carpio Eduardo DOCENTE PRINCIPAL
Mera Intriago Eva María DOCENTE AUXILIAR 1
Mendoza Velez Marcos Ernesto DECANO
Mendoza Solórzano Laura María De Lourdes DOCENTE AGREGADO 3
Mendieta Zurita Jonathan Eduardo TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Medina Sancho Jorge Roilandi DOCENTE PRINCIPAL
Matamoros Camposano David Enrique DOCENTE PRINCIPAL 1
Martinez Jara Margarita Helena DOCENTE AGREGADO 1
Martín Barreiro Carlos Manuel DOCENTE AGREGADO 2
Marchan Mendoza Luz Elimar DOCENTE INVITADO
Mancero Mosquera Marcelo Isaac TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Macías Aguiar Christian Marcelo TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Lucon Rivas Kevin Raul TÉCNICO DOCENTE
López Alexander DOCENTE AGREGADO 1
Larreta Acosta Pablo TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Jurado Alarcón Erwin Jackson TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Jiménez Miranda José David TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Jaramillo Carrión Efren Rafael DOCENTE  AGREGADO 1
Izurieta Valdivieso Juan José DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Iza Toapanta Peter DOCENTE AGREGADO 3
Intriago Panchano Alex Javier TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Holguin Alvarado Vladimir David DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Hernandez Rodríguez Cristhian Xavier TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Heredia Muñoz Mónica Tamara DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Guzmán Cadena Daniela TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Guale Lainez Ángel Dasne TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Gonzalez Sánchez Olga María DOCENTE PRINCIPAL 1
Gonzalez Camba Sandra Paola PROFESOR OCASIONAL 1
Gavilanes Triviño Andrea COORDINADORA ACADÉMICA
García Vera Miguel DOCENTE INVITADO
García Bustos Sandra Lorena DOCENTE AGREGADO 1
Gallardo Flores María Del Pilar TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Flores Nicolalde Francisca Angélica SUB-DECANA
Flores Nicolalde Bolivar Cirilo DOCENTE AGREGADO 2
Flores Manrique Nadia DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Escala Benites Francesca DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Domínguez Granda Luis DOCENTE PRINCIPAL 1
Diaz Palacios Rosa DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Delgado Bravo Erwin Joffre DOCENTE AGREGADO 2
Del Rosario Camposano Edison DOCENTE AGREGADO 1
Del Pozo Barrezueta Luis Fernando DOCENTE PRINCIPAL
De Santis Bermeo David Antonio DOCENTE INVITADO
Daza Barzola Paúl James TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Cuesta Lauret Francisco Ignacio TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Cuenca Cabrera Milton TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Crow Santos Pamela DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Cordero Cárdenas Mishelle TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Contreras Rocha Christian Jhonny TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Condo Colcha Felipe Rafael TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Cobeña Terán Brenda COORDINADORA - LOGÍSTICA Y TRANSPORTE
Cifuentes Cruz Carlos Manuel DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Chong Escobar Simón Antonio DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Chimbo Cusme José TÉCNICO DOCENTE