Docentes

Nombre.orden descendente Cargo
Aguirre Mosquera Julio de Alain Docente
Alcivar Reina Tyrone Docente
Almeida Guerra Paola Brunela Directora del Dep de Ciencias Químicas y Ambientales
Alvarez Morante Orlando Nicolás Docente
Álvarez Zamora Pablo Manuel Docente
Ángulo Sánchez Wilfredo Antonio Docente
Angulo Luna Miguel Ángel Docente
Armijo de la Cruz Alfredo Docente
Asanza Sánchez Esperanza Docente
Aviles Monroy Jennifer Alexis Docente
Balladares Grazzo Carlos Alejandro Docente
Baquerizo Palma Guillermo Alejandro Docente
Barzola Monteses Julio Docente
Bustamante Romero Johni Docente
Cardenas Escobar Nadia Docente
Cascante Yarleque Roberto Docente
Cedeño Montesdeoca Rita Docente
Celleri Mujica Colón Mario Docente
Cevallos Quimi Solange Docente
Cevallos Valdiviezo Holger Docente
Checa Artos Miriam Maricela Profesor no titular
Chimbo Cusme José Docente
Chóez Gutierrez Lenin Fabricio Docente
Chong Escobar Simón Antonio Docente
Cifuentes Cruz Carlos Manuel Docente
Cobeña Terán Brenda Coordinadora - Logística y Transporte
Cordero Cárdenas Michelle Docente
Cortes Cortes Manuel Eduardo Docente
Crow Santos Pamela Docente
Cuenca Cabrera Milton Docente
Daza Barzola Paúl James Docente
Del Rosario Camposano Edison Docente
Diaz Palacios Rosa Docente
Domínguez Granda Luis Docente
Durante Rincón Carlos Alberto Docente
Escala Benítez Francesca Docente
Fajardo Contreras John Daniel Docente Química General IB
Flores Manrique Nadia Docente
Gavilanes Triviño Andrea Coordinador Académico
Guevara Sáenz de Viteri Jessica DOCENTE DE ECOLOGÍA Y EDUCACIÓN AMBIENTAL
Guzmán Cadena Daniela Ocasional 2
Holguin Alvarado Vladimir David Ocasional 1
Iza Toapanta Peter Docente
Izurieta Valdivieso Juan José Ocasional 1
Jiménez Miranda José David Técnico Docente. Profesor de Laboratorio de Física
Larreta Acosta Pablo Ocasional 2
López Alexander Docente
Martín Barreiro Carlos Manuel Docente
Medina Sancho Jorge Roilandi Docente
Montero Carpio Eduardo Docente
Moreno Medina Carlos Vinicio Docente
Nieto Luna Wilson Eduardo Ocasional 2
Noriega Zambrano Holguer Ocasional 2
Ordoñez Pazmiño María Verónica Ocasional 2
Ortega Medina José Ocasional 1
Osorio López Juan Carlos Docente
Pabón Orozco Luis Israel Técnico docente
Pastuizaca Fernández María Nela Docente
Pazmiño Peña Marianita Alexandra Docente
Pérez Moncayo Josue Ocasional 2